roll name stream course
2020011675 RIMIL MURMU COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012537 DEBASHIS MAHATO COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012538 KOUSHIK CHAKRABORTY COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012539 MD ARBAZ COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012540 NEETU KUMARI COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012541 PAWAN KR MAHATO COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012542 SHRUTI SHAW COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020012543 SUBHAJIT GORAI COMMERCE HONOURS IN ACCOUNTANCY
2020011694 ANITA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011696 ANKITA LAYEK ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011699 ARATI HANSDA ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011700 ARCHANA MALLICK ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011704 ARPITA KEORA ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011708 ATANU DEY ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011710 BABUNATH MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011711 BAPI MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011712 BARSHA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011713 BEAUTI MAJI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011727 CHANDMONI HANSDA ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011729 CHUMKI BHANDARY ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011738 DIPAK MODAK ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011744 GOPINATH MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011748 IMAN CHAKRABARTY ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011750 INDRANI MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011761 KAKULI BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011763 KARUNA MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011769 KOYEL ROY ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011770 Kakali Dhibar ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011772 LACHHMAN MUDI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011786 MOU NANDI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011790 NABIN RAJWAR ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011792 NEHA BALL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011796 NETAI MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011809 PARTHA MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011811 PAYEL PARAMANIK ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011820 PRIYA BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011822 PRIYA PATAR ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011826 PUJA BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011827 PUJA CHAR ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011828 PUJA MAHATO ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011829 PUJA MAHATO ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011830 PUJA MONAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011831 PUNAM HARI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011834 RAHUL MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011837 RAKESH GORAIN ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011839 RINA BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011843 RIYA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011845 RUDRA SINGHA ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011846 RUMA MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011847 RUMPA PATAR ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011862 SAMAPTI MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011872 SHILPA MAJI ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011874 SHUBHRA CHATTARAJ ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011881 SOMNATH GHOSH ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011883 SOMNATH MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011888 SONAY CHAKRABORTTY ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011889 SOURAV DAS ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011896 SUBRATA SUTRADHAR ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011901 SUJATA MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011902 SUKUNTALA TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011909 SUSMITA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011915 TANMAY MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011919 TANUSHREE CHOWDHURY ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011920 TAPAS MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011922 UNNATI GOPE ARTS HONOURS IN BENGALI
2020011660 ANANDA KUMBHAKAR SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011662 BIKRAM KUMAR SHAW SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011666 KOUSHIK MALLICK SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011667 KOYEL MUKHERJEE SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011669 NILKANTHA BOURI SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011671 Nilanjan garain SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011674 RAHUL P BANERJEE SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011679 SUBHAS KUIRI SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011680 SUBHRANGKA CHAKRABORTY SCIENCE HONOURS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
2020011692 AISHA PARWEEN ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011693 ANIRUDHA NAYEK ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011697 ANURAG CHAKRABORTY ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011701 ARINDAM MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011703 ARNAB SINGHA MAHAPATRA ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011709 AYESHA KHATUN ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011719 BINDUSHREE MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011723 BISHAL BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011728 CHHANDA MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011736 DHANANJOY TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011742 ELORASHREE MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011747 HOMA KHATUN ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011758 Juwaira parvin ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011764 KAUSHIK SAHABABU ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011766 KHUSBU MUKHERJEE ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011768 KOYAL RAJAK ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011777 MANOJIT MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011781 MD SHAHID SEKH ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011784 MITHU PAUL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011785 MONALISA MAHATO ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011787 MOUMITA BANERJEE ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011795 NEHA SINGH ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011800 NILKANTA ROY ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011802 NISHIKANTA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011804 NRIPEN MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011806 PALLAB CHOUBEY ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011807 PALLABI DHIBAR ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011810 PAYEL GORAIN ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011814 PRABIR BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011816 PRASENJIT MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011817 PRATIMA PAUL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011832 PURNIMAMONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011835 RAJESH MUDI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011852 RUPALI MAJI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011853 RUPAN MUKHERJEE ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011858 SADHUCHRAN CHATTERJEE ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011860 SAIKAT MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011861 SAJAL BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011865 SANDHYA MONI MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011866 SANGITA BAJPAYEE ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011868 SATYABAN BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011869 SHANKAR MOY BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011870 SHAYOSHREE MATHULI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011877 SK MUSHARRAF HOSSEIN ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011879 SNEHA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011882 SOMNATH KUMBHAKAR ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011884 SONAL SANTIKARI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011892 SOUVIK NEOGI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011894 SUBHAM ACHARJEE ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011900 SUGANDHA GURU ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011907 SUSMITA MAJI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011908 SUSMITA MANDI ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011910 SWAGATA CHAKRABORTY ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011912 Sabitri saren ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011918 TANUSHREE CHAR ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011924 WASIM ANSARY ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011925 gayatri pal ARTS HONOURS IN ENGLISH
2020011698 APURBA KAIBARTA ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011721 BIPLAB MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011722 BISAKHA MANDI ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011726 BUBAI GHOSH ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011733 DEBEN MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011741 Debasish Mondal ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011746 HARADHAN TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011749 INDRAJIT MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011751 IRSITA RAJAK ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011752 IVY ACHARJEE ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011753 JHILIK KEORA ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011754 JOETA BHATTACHARJEE ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011757 JYOTSNA SOREN ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011760 KAJAL TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011774 MAHADEB MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011778 MAYNAMIRU TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011788 MOUSUMI MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011798 NIBEDITA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011812 PAYEL TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011813 PIYALI ACHARYA ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011815 PRADIP ROY ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011821 PRIYA CHATTERJEE ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011823 PRIYANGSHU CHATTERJEE ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011833 Prasenjit Maji ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011859 SAHADAT ANSARY ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011873 SHIMA DHIBAR ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011890 SOURAV MAJI ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011893 SREELEKHA SAHA ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011895 SUBRATA ROY ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011899 SUDIP MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011904 SUMITA GORAI ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011926 soma maji ARTS HONOURS IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011695 ANJALI SHARMA ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011745 GULABSA KHATOON ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011762 KANCHAN ROY ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011765 KHUSBU BANU ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011793 NEHA PANDIT ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011794 NEHA RAM ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011819 PRITY THAKUR ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011838 RANI MARANDI ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011854 Raisha Khatoon ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011855 Rukhsar Khatoon ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011856 SABITA KUMARI ROY ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011887 SONAM PARWEEN ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011911 SWETA KUMARI SINGH ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011913 Sabrin Khatoon ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011916 TANNU PARWEEN ARTS HONOURS IN HINDI
2020011691 ABHIJIT MUDI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011702 ARNAB GOPE ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011706 ASHA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011707 ASIM BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011714 BHARATI MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011716 BIKRAM BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011718 BINATA MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011720 BINITA BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011725 BISWAJIT HEMBRAM ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011732 DEBASMITA GHOSH ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011737 DHANI MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011739 DIPU BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011740 DOLI BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011743 GOKUL DHIBAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011756 JOYSHREE BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011759 KABERI BOURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011773 LAXMIKANTA BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011775 MAMONI GARAI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011776 MANIKA MAHATO ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011783 MITALI GHOSH ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011791 NAYAN MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011797 NIBEDITA BAJPAYEE ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011799 NILKANTA GOPE ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011803 NIVEDITA GHOSH ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011805 NUPUR TANTUBAY ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011808 PARIMAL KARMAKAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011818 PREMCHAND MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011824 PRIYANKA RAJWAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011825 PUJA BHATTACHARYAY ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011836 RAJOBA KHATUN ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011840 RISHIKA KARAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011842 RIYA CHAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011848 RUNAI DHIBAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011849 RUPA BADYAKAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011851 RUPALI HEMBRAM ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011863 SAMPA PARAMANIK ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011864 SANAKA HANSDA ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011871 SHIBDAS MANDI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011875 SK ABDUL RAHIM ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011876 SK AMAN ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011878 SK SAUD ALAM ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011880 SOMA KISKU ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011886 SONALI HEMBRAM ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011891 SOURAV MAJI ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011903 SUMAN PANDEY ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011914 TANIYA SEN ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011917 TANUJA DHIBAR ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011923 UTPAL MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN HISTORY
2020011705 ASHA MANDI ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011724 BISWAJIT HALDER ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011730 CHUMKI BISTU ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011731 CHUMKI DAS ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011735 DEEPMALA MURMU ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011801 NIRMAL SAREN ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011841 RIYA BISTU ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011844 ROMA GORAI ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011857 SACHIN GOPE ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011867 SANJAY TUDU ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011885 SONALI DEY ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011921 TINKU DEY ARTS HONOURS IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011715 BIJAY BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011717 BIKRAM MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011734 DEBKANTA DEY ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011755 JOYDEEP BAURI ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011767 KOUSHIK DHIBAR ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011771 LAB MAJHI HANSDA ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011779 MD GUFRAN RAJA ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011780 MD SAKIL ANSARI ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011782 MINTU MONDAL ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011789 MUKESH MAHATO ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011850 RUPA MUDI ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011897 SUCHITRA GHOSH ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011898 SUCHITRA MANDAL ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011905 SUMITRA RAJAK ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011906 SUPRIYA NATH ARTS HONOURS IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011659 ABHIJIT CHATTOPADHYAY SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011661 BIBEK GOPE SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011663 BISWAJOTI MUKHERJEE SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011664 DEBASIS MANDAL SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011665 KIRANMOY MAHATO SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011668 MITHU GORAIN SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011670 NISHITH RANJAN MANDAL SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011672 PRIYA ROY SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011673 PURBA CHATTERJEE SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011676 SANGITA  GHOSAL SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011677 SHUBHAM BANERJEE SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011678 SUBHAJIT GORAIN SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011681 SUBRATA SINHA SCIENCE HONOURS IN ZOOLOGY
2020011928 ABHI DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011929 ABHIJIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011932 ABHIJIT MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011935 AJMIRA KHATUN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011937 AJOY MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011938 AJOY PAUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011939 AKASH MAJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011941 AKASH MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011942 AKSHAY KUMAR MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011947 AMIT KHAWAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011950 ANANNYA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011952 ANIL MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011955 ANIMESH MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011957 ANITA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011966 APARNA MALLICK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011967 APARNA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011968 APURBA BHANDARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011970 ARABINDA MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011973 ARDHENDU BASKEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011974 ARJUN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011975 ARKA DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011976 ARPITA DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011980 ASIM KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011982 ASIT GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011983 ASIT MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011989 AVIJIT SAREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011993 BABAN ACHARYA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011995 BALAJI CHATTERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011996 BALARAM DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011997 BAMAPADA MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011998 BANDANA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012000 BAPI GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012001 BARNALI HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012002 BARNALI KORA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012004 BARUN MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012006 BEAUTY PAUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012007 BHASKAR BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012010 BIBEK GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012011 BIDHAN CHANDRA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012013 BIDYUT BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012014 BIDYUT MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012017 BIKASH KARMAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012018 BIKASH MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012019 BIKASH TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012020 BIKRAM MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012021 BIKRAM MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012022 BIKRAM ORANG ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012023 BIKRAM TANTUBAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012024 BIMAN GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012025 BINAPANI TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012027 BIPEN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012029 BIPLAB MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012033 BISHAL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012035 BISHAL SUTRADHAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012040 BISWAJIT KHAWAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012042 BISWAJIT MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012043 BISWAJIT MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012044 BISWAJIT MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012046 BITTU GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012047 BOISHAKHI GHOSH ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012048 BOMBA KEORA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012050 BUBAI DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012052 BULU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012061 CHANDRA GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012062 CHHIPLI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012063 CHIRANJIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012065 DAYANANDA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012066 DEBABRATA GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012067 DEBASISH MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012069 DEBJANI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012070 DEBLINA DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012073 DHIREN MAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012075 DINESH GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012085 GANGA MANNA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012088 GOBINDA KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012090 GOPINATH BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012092 HENA PARBIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012094 HIRALAL BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012095 INDRAJIT DAN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012097 INDRAJIT GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012098 INDRAJIT MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012099 ISHIKA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012103 JAYATRI MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012104 JEET DAN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012105 JEET HARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012106 JHILIK MALLICK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012107 JHULAN MAJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012108 JHUMPA BHADRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012110 JISHU SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012111 JITEN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012122 KIRAN MAIKAP ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012123 KOMAL THAKUR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012125 KOUSHIK GOSWAMI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012126 KOUSHIK KUMBHAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012129 KRIPAMOY CHAKRABORTY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012131 KRISHNA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012140 LAXMI GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012141 LAXMI HARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012145 LAXMIKANTA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012147 Lalika hansda ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012148 MADHUMANGAL BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012149 MADHURI GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012153 MALINDA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012155 MALLIKA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012167 MANBODH MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012178 MD ISMILE HUSSEN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012181 MD ZIYAUR RAB ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012190 MOHIMA SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012192 MOHIT THAKUR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012195 MONISHA MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012196 MONORANJAN BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012197 MOSIRA KHATUN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012199 MOUMITA MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012200 MOUSAMI GHOSH ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012208 MUKESH GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012210 MUNNA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012212 NAMITA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012214 NAMITA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012216 NAYAN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012217 NAYAN KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012225 NIRANJAN RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012230 NITU SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012233 PABITRA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012234 PABITRA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012237 PAMPA MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012240 PARAMESHWAR MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012241 PARAMITA DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012244 PARBATI BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012245 PARBATI KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012247 PARIMAL HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012250 PATITPABAN TANTUBAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012251 PAYEL BHANDARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012253 PAYEL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012254 PAYEL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012257 PINKI TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012260 PRAKASH MALLICK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012261 PRASANJIT SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012262 PRASANTA HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012263 PRASANTA KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012264 PRASENJIT MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012267 PRATHAMI MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012269 PRATIMA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012272 PRIYA MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012276 PRIYANKA GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012277 PRIYANKA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012278 PRIYANKA MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012279 PRIYANKA MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012281 PUJA BADYAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012284 PUJA GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012285 PUJA GUPTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012290 PURBA ROY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012293 PUSHI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012295 PUSPALATA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012296 RAGHUNATH YOGI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012298 RAHUL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012299 RAHUL GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012303 RAJA MALAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012305 RAJASHREE MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012307 RAJIB HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012310 RAJU GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012311 RAKESH ACHARJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012314 RAKESH MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012315 RAKHI MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012317 RAMJIT TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012318 RAMKRISHNA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012319 RANI BANERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012321 RASHMONI KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012327 RITWIK MAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012328 RIYA BHUI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012329 RIYA DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012331 RIYA JUGI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012332 RIYA KARMAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012333 RIYA MITRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012334 RIYA NANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012336 ROHIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012338 ROHIT DEBNATH ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012343 RUMPA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012344 RUPALI HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012348 SABITA MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012353 SACHIN RAJWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012354 SADHAN MITRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012355 SAFIYA KHATUN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012356 SAGAR KHAWASH ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012357 SAGEN KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012359 SAKUNTALA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012362 SAMBHU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012363 SAMIR DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012364 SAMPAD KUMBHAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012365 SANAT HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012369 SANDIP BISTU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012371 SANGITA PAUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012373 SANJOY KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012374 SANKAR PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012375 SARALA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012378 SARASWATI KORA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012382 SATYABAN MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012384 SATYAJIT PAUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012385 SATYAM BASKI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012386 SAYANI BANERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012388 SHAKUNTALA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012390 SHANTANU DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012391 SHIBLAL HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012394 SHIBSANKAR GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012395 SHIULI MALLICK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012402 SIMA DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012409 SK GIASUDDIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012411 SK INTIYAZ ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012413 SK JASHIMUDDIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012420 SK RAJ ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012423 SK SADAB HOSSAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012426 SK SAYEED ANOWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012427 SK SHAHBAZ ALAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012429 SK SOHAIL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012430 SK SUMAIYA KHATUN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012431 SMIRITIKANA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012434 SOMA MANNA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012437 SOMNATH CHAKRABORTY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012440 SONALI TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012441 SONIA HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012443 SOUGATO MUKHERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012444 SOUMEN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012448 SOURAV MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012450 SRABONI MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012451 SRIKANTA CHOWDHURY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012453 SRIMANTA BHANDARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012455 SUBDEV HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012456 SUBHADEEP MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012457 SUBHADIP MANDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012459 SUBHAJIT GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012461 SUBHAM RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012464 SUBRATA KARMAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012465 SUDIP SINGH ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012466 SUDIPTA CHAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012467 SUDIPTA MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012468 SUJAN RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012469 SUJAY DAWN ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012472 SUKDEV RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012473 SUKHAMOY MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012478 SUMAN DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012479 SUMAN NANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012485 SUNIL CHOWDHURY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012489 SUPARNA PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012492 SUPRIYA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012495 SURESH HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012497 SUROJ KHAWAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012498 SUSANTA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012500 SUSHMITA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012501 SUSMITA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012502 SUSMITA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012506 SUVENDU BASKEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012507 SUVENDU MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012510 Sachin Das ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012511 Sourav Bistu ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012512 Subhas Bouri ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012524 TUTUL MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012525 UJJAL BADYAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012528 UMMEY SALMA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012532 UTTAM MISHRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020012536 sunita mondal ARTS PROGRAMME IN BENGALI
2020011682 MADHU MONDAL SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN BOTANY
2020011683 Moumita Mondal SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN BOTANY
2020011684 RIZWANA PARVEEN SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN BOTANY
2020011685 SAIKAT RAJAK SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN BOTANY
2020011687 SK AMINTAJ SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN BOTANY
2020011690 SWARUP NATH SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN BOTANY
2020012544 PRADIP NUNIA COMMERCE PROGRAMME IN COMMERCE
2020012545 SACHIN BOURI COMMERCE PROGRAMME IN COMMERCE
2020012546 SIBU BAURI COMMERCE PROGRAMME IN COMMERCE
2020012547 SUSANTO MADDI COMMERCE PROGRAMME IN COMMERCE
2020012548 SWEETY BANERJEE COMMERCE PROGRAMME IN COMMERCE
2020012549 VISHAL KUSHWAHA COMMERCE PROGRAMME IN COMMERCE
2020011977 ARUP MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012008 BIBEK BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012045 BISWAJIT PAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012114 JYOTSNA SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012185 MILAN KARMAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012204 MOUSUMI MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012352 SACHIN RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012463 SUBRATA BANERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020012534 YAIR HOSSAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN ENGLISH
2020011992 Abhisekh Modak ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012059 CHANDAN TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012154 MALLIKA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012161 MAMON GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012166 MANASH CHAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012201 MOUSUMI ADHYA ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012322 REETAM SEN ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012368 SANDHYA GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012379 SARFARAJ AHAMED ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012494 SURAJIT MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020012515 TANMAY DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN GEOGRAPHY
2020011931 ABHIJIT MANDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011951 ANATH BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011956 ANISHA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011959 ANJALI GUPTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011962 ANUP MANDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011965 APARNA KARMAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011972 ARCHANA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011979 ASHMA KHATUN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011985 ASTAMI KAIBARTTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011987 ASTOMI PANDAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011990 AVISHEK DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012003 BARNALI SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012005 BASANTI KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012012 BIDHAN MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012015 BIJOY SAHIS ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012016 BIKASH BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012028 BIPIN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012030 BIRU ROY ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012037 BISWAJIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012038 BISWAJIT BHANDARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012041 BISWAJIT MALLIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012054 CHAINA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012055 CHAITALI RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012056 CHAMPA GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012064 CHUMKI NANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012074 DILIP HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012076 DIPA RAJWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012084 GANGA HARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012087 GOBINDA GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012093 HIMMAT ROUTH ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012113 JOYDEV TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012124 KOUSHIK BHADRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012127 KOUSHIK ROUTH ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012134 LAKHI KANTA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012137 LAKSHMISHREE HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012138 LAXMI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012143 LAXMI MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012144 LAXMI RAJWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012146 LAXMINARAYAN HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012151 MAINAK PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012157 MAMANI MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012158 MAMATA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012160 MAMATA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012172 MANOJIT SENGUPTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012174 MD AKBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012176 MD AMIR HOSSAIN KHAN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012177 MD IRFAN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012180 MD SHOAIB ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012182 MEGHNATH SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012186 MINA RAJWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012188 MITALI MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012194 MONIMALA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012202 MOUSUMI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012206 MRITTUNJAY MANDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012207 MRITUNJOY ACHARJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012209 MUNI BASKI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012211 NAMITA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012218 NAYANTARA MUKHI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012221 NILIMA PATAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012242 PARAMITA ROY ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012265 PRASHAD MAJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012268 PRATIMA KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012270 PRITY PAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012273 PRIYA MALLICK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012275 PRIYANKA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012289 PUNAM PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012294 PUSPA SHARMA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012297 RAHUL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012301 RAHUL PATRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012302 RAHUL SUTRADHAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012304 RAJA PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012312 RAKESH DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012326 RITU BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012330 RIYA DUTTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012337 ROHIT BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012339 ROHIT KABI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012347 SABITA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012351 SABYASACHI KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012361 SAMAPTI MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012370 SANGITA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012376 SARAN GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012377 SARASWATI KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012380 SAROJ MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012383 SATYAJIT MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012392 SHIBNATH BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012396 SHIVRAM BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012405 SK ABDUL RAB ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012406 SK ABUBAKKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012415 SK LALON ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012416 SK MAHATAB ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012417 SK MEHRAJ ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012421 SK RAJA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012439 SONALI BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012447 SOURAV CHAKRABORTY ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012449 SOURAV MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012460 SUBHAJIT MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012462 SUBHASH CHANDRA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012470 SUJAY MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012474 SUKRADEV MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012480 SUMANTA MARDDY ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012481 SUMITA NATH ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012487 SUNITA PAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012491 SUPRIYA DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012493 SURAJIT MALLICK ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012499 SUSHANTA SINGHA ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012508 SWAPAN GORAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012509 SWATI PAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012513 Surajit Nandi ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012517 TAPAN BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012526 UJJWAL SINGH ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012529 URMILA GHOSH ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020012533 Udayan Chakraborty ARTS PROGRAMME IN HISTORY
2020011686 SHANTI MONDAL SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN MATHEMATICS
2020011688 SK AMIR SOHAIL SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN MATHEMATICS
2020011689 SUBHAJIT ROUTH SCIENCE PROGRAMME IN MATHEMATICS
2020011944 AMAL HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011945 AMIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011948 AMIT MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011949 ANANDA HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011953 ANIMA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011964 ANWESHA GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011981 ASISH BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011988 ATAS BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012031 BISHAL BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012057 CHANDAN LAYEK ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012058 CHANDAN ROY ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012068 DEBDAS KUMBHAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012077 DIPAK BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012078 DOLON MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012086 GARGI MUKHERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012089 GOPIKANTA MAJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012100 ISRAT PARBIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012109 JIBAN BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012115 KABITA MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012116 KAKALI MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012117 KALPANA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012136 LAKSHMINATH MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012139 LAXMI DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012168 MANESH BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012173 MARSHAL KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012184 MILAN BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012187 MINU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012213 NAMITA MARANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012219 NEHA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012228 NISHA PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012238 PAPIYA MUKHERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012243 PARBATI BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012246 PARESH KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012248 PARTHA TANTUBAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012271 PRIYA GHOSH GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012274 PRIYANKA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012291 PURNACHANDRA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012300 RAHUL KARMAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012306 RAJIB BHANDARY ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012309 RAJU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012320 RANJIT TANTUBAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012342 RUBI RAJAK ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012345 Rana Hari ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012350 SABITRI BASKEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012367 SANCHITA MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012389 SHAMBHU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012404 SK ABDUL MOTTALIB ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012412 SK JAHID REJA ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012428 SK SITEN ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012446 SOUMEN TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012454 SUBARNA PAUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012490 SUPRABHAT GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012514 TANIMA BADYAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012518 TARAKNATH KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012519 TINU BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020012523 TUHIN MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN PHILOSOPHY
2020011927 ABANI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011930 ABHIJIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011933 ADITYA BALL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011934 AFTAB KHAN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011936 AJOY BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011940 AKASH MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011943 ALADI HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011946 AMIT GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011954 ANIMA DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011960 ANNA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011961 ANTARA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011963 ANUPAMA MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011969 APURBA MUKHERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011986 ASTAMI MAHATO ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020011991 AVOY BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012009 BIBEK GHOSH ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012026 BIPASA PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012032 BISHAL BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012034 BISHAL MUKHERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012036 BISHAN RAUTH ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012039 BISWAJIT DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012049 BRISTI DEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012053 BUNU NATH ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012071 DEEP DAS ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012072 DEEP MUKHERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012079 Dhananjoy Paul ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012080 FALGUNI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012081 FIROLA MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012083 GANESH SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012091 HEMANTA PARAMANIK ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012096 INDRAJIT DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012102 JAYANTA KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012112 JOYDEV GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012120 KALYAN BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012128 KOYEL MISHRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012130 KRISHNA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012133 LAKHAN KAIBARTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012135 LAKHIKANTA DUTTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012152 MALA MAJHI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012156 MAMANI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012162 MAMONI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012164 MAMPI GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012169 MANGAL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012171 MANJU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012175 MD ALTAF RAJA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012179 MD SHAHBAZ ALAM ANSARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012189 MITHUN GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012193 MOMINA KHATUN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012198 MOUMITA MAITY ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012203 MOUSUMI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012205 MRINMOY BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012215 NANIGOPAL BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012220 NIBEDITA BANERJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012222 NILKAMAL MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012223 NILU FARHAT ANSARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012224 NIMAI TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012226 NIRANJAN RAJWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012227 NIRUPA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012229 NITISH KUMAR THAKUR ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012231 Nirupama Char ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012232 PABITA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012235 PADDA HARI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012236 PADMABATI MAJHI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012239 PAPPU KABIRAJ ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012249 PARTHANA ROY ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012252 PAYEL BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012255 PINKI BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012256 PINKI MAJI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012258 PINTU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012259 PRAKASH BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012266 PRATAP DHIBAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012280 PRIYANKA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012282 PUJA BALL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012283 PUJA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012286 PUJA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012287 PUJA TANTUBAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012288 PUNAM GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012313 RAKESH MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012316 RAMESH BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012324 RIKI SHARMA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012325 RIMA ROUTH ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012335 ROHIT BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012340 ROHIT MARANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012341 ROHIT MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012349 SABITA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012358 SAKUNTALA KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012366 SANATAN BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012372 SANJANA RAJWAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012381 SATHI CHAKRABORTY ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012387 SHAKTI PADA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012393 SHIBRAM SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012399 SHYAMOLI GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012400 SIBANI MUDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012401 SIMA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012403 SIULI MAJEE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012407 SK ARIF HOSSEN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012408 SK AZAJUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012410 SK GOLAM MUSTAFA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012414 SK JINDAN HOSSAIN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012418 SK MOJAMMIL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012419 SK NUR MAHAMMAD ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012422 SK REHAN RAJA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012424 SK SAHIL MASOOD ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012425 SK SAJIBUL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012432 SOBON BASKI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012435 SOMENATH MAJHI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012436 SOMNATH BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012438 SOMNATH GUPTA ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012442 SONIA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012445 SOUMEN BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012452 SRIMANTA BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012458 SUBHADRA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012471 SUJIT BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012475 SUKU BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012476 SUKUMAR GORAI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012477 SULOCHANA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012482 SUMITRA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012503 SUSMITA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012505 SUTAPA BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012516 TANU BAURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012520 TOPU BOURI ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012521 TRISHA RAY ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012522 TUFAN GOPE ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012527 UMA MONDAL ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012535 ZEBA AFREEN ARTS PROGRAMME IN POLITICAL SCIENCE
2020012483 SUMITRA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANSKRIT
2020012486 SUNITA KUMBHAKAR ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANSKRIT
2020011958 ANITA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020011971 ARATI MADDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020011978 ASHA HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020011984 ASIT MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020011994 BABUDAS HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020011999 BANDANA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012051 BUDDHADEB MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012060 CHANDANA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012082 FULMONI MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012101 JAMUNA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012118 KALPANA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012119 KALPANA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012121 KAMALA HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012132 KUNAMI MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012142 LAXMI MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012150 MAHAPADA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012159 MAMATA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012163 MAMONI HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012165 MANANATH TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012170 MANGALI MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012183 MENAKA KISKU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012191 MOHINI SOREN ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012292 PURNIMA MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012308 RAJLAXMI MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012323 REKHA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012346 SABITA BESRA ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012360 SAKUNTOLA BASKEY ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012397 SHUSEN MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012398 SHYAMAL MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012433 SOHAGI HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012484 SUNDARI MANDI ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012488 SUNITA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012496 SURJA KANTA HANSDA ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012504 SUSTALA MURMU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012530 URMILA HEMBRAM ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI
2020012531 USHA TUDU ARTS PROGRAMME IN SANTALI

zoom